Privacy Policy

BY VISITING Coach Curator LLC on ANY digital platform including but not limited to CoachCurator.com , connected social media accounts, as well as any digital product, YOU ARE CONSENTING TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY.

 

This privacy notice discloses the privacy practices for Coach Curator LLCLLC. This privacy notice addresses what information is collected, who the information is shared with, and how it is secured.

The terms “we,” “us,” and “our” refers to Coach Curator LLC. The terms “user,” “you,” and “your” refer to site visitors, customers, and any other users of the site.

Do we use cookies?

 

Yes, Coach Curator LLC uses cookies to store or access information. If you don’t want cookies used on this website, you can change it within your web browser, however this could affect certain features. 

 

What data do we collect?

   

Coach Curator LLC collects the following data:

 

  • Personal Identification Information such as (Name, email address, phone number, credit card information for purchases) 

  • Payment data: Coach Curator LLC collects data necessary to process your payment if you make purchases such as your credit card and security code. All payment data is stored with Stripe, Venmo, Square, OR CashApp depending on your payment preference. You may find their privacy policy links located on their websites.

 

Coach Curator LLC automatically collects certain data when you visit the website. This information does not reveal your specific identity but could include device and usage information, such as your IP address, operating system, language preferences, country, location, device name. This information is needed for security, analytics, and reporting purposes.

 

How do we collect your information?

 

If you pre-register for a program or course with Coach Curator LLC, your name, email, and phone number will be collected. Your name and email address may be used to contact you after your form is filled out  with follow-up information.

If you become a client, Coach Curator LLC will collect your name, email, address, and phone number and use them to provide services to you. You will also be requested to sign up for the secured client portal so that any communications and legal services that are provided are sent and protected. If you purchase from Coach Curator LLC you have the option to pay online through PayPalTM or StripeTM. Any information you provide during the checkout process is not stored on our website but provided to your payment preference of choice who completes the purchase transaction. You agree that you gave this information voluntarily for the contents that you received. By using this website, you agree not to hold Coach Curator LLC responsible for any security breach and for any unauthorized use of your personal information by third parties.

 

How will we use your data?

Your data will be used for a variety of business purposes identified below :

  • Account creation for newsletter subscriptions

  • Send you marketing and promotional messages. Coach Curator LLC and third party marketing partners can use your personal information for marketing purposes. If you don’t want to receive those emails, you can opt-out at any time. 

  • Purchases. Your information can be used when you purchase a service from this website.

  • Testimonials. Coach Curator LLC posts testimonials that include personal information. All testimonials are consented to prior to being put on the website. If you want to update or delete your testimonial, please contact Coach Curator LLC and include your name, where the testimonial is, and your contact information.

  • Giveaways. Coach Curator LLC hosts giveaways and may use your information if you decide to participate.

  • Feedback. Coach Curator LLC is always looking to improve, and may use your information to ask for feedback.

  • To enforce the terms and conditions and other policies for business, legal, or contractual reasons.

  • Respond to legal requests. If Coach Curator LLC receives a legal request, your data may have to be inspected.

  • Deliver products or services. Your data may be used to deliver any products or services you requested.

  • Respond to inquiries. Your data may be used if you use the contact forms on the website.

  • Other business purposes. Your information may be used for data analysis, determine the efficiency of promotional campaigns, and to evaluate and improve services, products, and marketing. Your personal information will not be used without your consent.

Will your information be shared?

Your data may be shared with your consent, to perform a contract, or legal obligations to comply with applicable law, government requests, court order, or a legal process. 

Your data may be shared to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding violations of our policy, fraud, illegal activities, or for litigation purposes which we are a part of.

Your information may be shared with the vendors, consultants, and third party service provider, contractors, or agents who perform services for Coach Curator LLC or on behalf of Coach Curator LLC. Examples include: payment processing, data analysis, email delivery, hosting services, customer service, and marketing efforts.  Coach Curator LLC does not sell, rent, or trade any of your information with third parties for their promotional purposes. 

If you share information from Coach Curator LLC on any social media medium, you are voluntarily disclosing your personal information. It becomes public information and can be collected and used by others. Coach Curator LLCLLC and ForTheFempire Brands does not have control over this collection and takes no responsibility for the use, storage or dissemination of such publicly disclosed personal information by you.

Who will your information be shared with?

 

Coach Curator LLC shares your information with the third parties listed below. If Coach Curator LLC has processed your data based on your consent and you want to revoke consent, contact hello@coachcurator.com 

Stripe: https://stripe.com/privacy 

Paypal: https://www.paypal.com/us/webapps/mpp/ua/privacy-full 

Instagram & Facebook plugins: https://www.facebook.com/policy.php 

Squarespace: https://www.squarespace.com/privacy 

Flodesk: https://help.flodesk.com/en/articles/3390453-data-processing-addendum 

Google: https://policies.google.com/privacy 

 

How long will you store my information?

 

Your information is stored for as long as necessary as set out in the privacy policy unless otherwise required or permitted by law (tax, accounting, legal obligations). (Include the next sentence if visitors can create an account online) Your information will not be kept longer than the period of time you have an account with Coach Curator LLC.

Securing your information

 

Coach Curator LLC will not trade, share, or sell your information to any other company without giving you express notification, except for certain third parties who assist Coach Curator LLC . in providing services to you, as listed above. These third parties agree to keep your information private.Coach Curator LLC will release your information as required by law and if necessary to protect Coach Curator LLC ’s legal rights and/or to comply with a judicial proceeding or court order, to prevent threats to others or illegal activities, or to prevent abuse of this website.

GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) rights

If you are a resident in the European Economic Area, you are entitled to the following rights:

  • Know what data has been collected about you and how it has been processed

  • Object to the transfer of your personal data from one electronic processing system into another

  • Make changes to inaccurate information

  • Withdraw consent after you have given your personal data

  • Ask for your personal data to be deleted

  • Informed in clear and plain language if you are asked for consent of your personal data

If you believe Coach Curator LLC is unlawfully using your information, you have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can contact them at: https://edpb.europa.eu/about-edpb/board/members_en

 

Privacy Rights

If you have an account with Coach Curator LLC , you can delete your account within your account login OR you can email hello@coachcurator.com and Coach Curator LLC will delete your account. Some information may be retained for fraud, legal investigations, enforce terms and conditions, or troubleshoot. 

If you want to opt out of email marketing, you can do so at any time using the unsubscribe button within the emails you are sent or by using the contact information below.

Children’ s Online Privacy Protection Act

This website is not directed at children and does not collect information from persons under the age of 13. If your child submitted personal identifiable information to Coach Curator LLC , please email hello@coachcurator.com, and that information will be deleted.

California resident’s privacy rights

California Civil Code Section 1798.83 permits users who are California residents to request and obtain information about categories of personal information discloses to 3rd parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all 3rd parties Coach Curator LLC shared in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make this request, use the information below to contact Coach Curator LLC .

 

Children under 18 years of age may request removal of content or information posted on Coach Curator LLC . To request removal, use the information below to contact Coach Curator LLC and provide a statement that you reside in California.

 

YOUR RIGHTS UNDER THE CCPA
 

 You have the right under the California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (CCPA) and certain other privacy and data protection laws, as applicable, to exercise free of charge:

    

Disclosure of Personal Information We Collect About You    

 

You have the right to know:

 

• The categories of personal information we have collected about you;

 

• The categories of sources from which the personal information is collected;

 

• Our business or commercial purpose for collecting or selling personal information;

 

• The categories of third parties with whom we share personal information, if any; and

 

• The specific pieces of personal information we have collected about you.

 

Please note that we are not required to:

 

• Retain any personal information about you that was collected for a single one-time transaction if, in the ordinary course of business, that information about you is not retained;

 

• Reidentify or otherwise link any data that, in the ordinary course of business, is not maintained in a manner that would be considered personal information; or

 

• Provide the personal information to you more than twice in a 12-month period.

Personal Information Sold or Used for a Business Purpose    

In connection with any personal information we may sell or disclose to a third party for a business purpose, you have the right to know:

 

• The categories of personal information that we disclosed about you for a business purpose.

 

You have the right under the California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (CCPA) and certain other privacy and data protection laws, as applicable, to opt-out of the disclosure of your personal information. If you exercise your right to opt-out of the disclosure of your personal information, we will refrain from disclosing your personal information, unless you subsequently provide express authorization for the disclosure of your personal information. 

 

Please send an email to hello@CoachCurator.com if you do not want your information disclosed to third parties.

 

 

Changes to the privacy policy

The privacy policy can be changed at any time. The updated version will have a “Revised” date and is effective on the “Revised” date. 

 

Who to contact about this privacy policy

If you have questions or comments, you can email hello@CoachCurator.com

 

Thank you.

Terms Of Use

TERMS OF USE


 

Coach Curator LLC Terms of Use

Updated On 12.15.2021

 

Welcome to theCoach Curator LLC Terms of Use agreement. For purposes of this agreement, “Site” refers to the Company’s website, which can be accessed at www.coachcurator.com, https://www.facebook.com/CoachCurator, or https://www.facebook.com/groups/coachcuratorofficial. “Service” refers to the Company’s services accessed via these Sites, in which users can interact with any content. The terms “we,” “us,” and “our” refer to the Company. “You” refers to you, as a user of our Sites or our Service. 

 

The following Terms of Use apply when you view or use the Service personally with Jessica Mejia Fahnestock or at, https://www.facebook.com/coachcuratorofficial, or https://www.coachcurator.com 

 

Please review the following terms carefully. By accessing or using the Service, you signify your agreement to these Terms of Use. If you do not agree to be bound by these Terms of Use in their entirety, you may not access or use the Service.  

 

PRIVACY POLICY

 

The Company respects the privacy of its Service users. Please refer to the Company’s Privacy Policy (found here: www.coachcurator.com/privacy-policy ) which explains how we collect, use, and disclose information that pertains to your privacy. When you access or use the Service, you signify your agreement to the Privacy Policy as well as these Terms of Use.

 

ABOUT THE SERVICE

 

The Service allows you to gain insight on personal, business, and brand development strategies used and shared by Jessica Mejia-Fahnestock.  There is NO obligation or expectation to do or say anything that one may disagree with.

 

REGISTRATION; RULES FOR USER CONDUCT AND USE OF THE SERVICE

 

 All information shared is based on experience and personal application from the 4 main coaches listed above. As a user you agree that there is NO GUARANTEE OF RESULTS, to expect ANY result the user agrees that they are solely responsible for their own success. The user also agrees that all actions taken by the user are under their own responsibility and are in no way enforced, coerced, or persuaded by Coach Curator LLC and its coaches. 

 

You need to be at least 18 years old to register for and use the Service.

If you are a user who signs up for the Service, you will create a personalized account which includes your name and email to have access to the Service and to receive messages from the Company. You agree to notify us immediately of any unauthorized use of your password and/or account. The Company will not be responsible for any liabilities, losses, or damages arising out of the unauthorized use of your member name, password and/or account.

 

USE RESTRICTIONS

 

Your permission to use the Site is conditioned upon the following use, posting and conduct restrictions: 

You agree that you will not under any circumstances:

·    access the Service for any reason other than your personal, non-commercial use solely as permitted by the normal functionality of the Service,

·    collect or harvest any personal data of any user of the Site or the Service, ie, NO EMAIL GATHERING OR SURVEYS.

·    use the Site or the Service for the solicitation of business in the course of trade or in connection with a commercial enterprise;

·    distribute any part or parts of the Site or the Service without our explicit written permission (we grant the operators of public search engines permission to use spiders to copy materials from the site for the sole purpose of creating publicly-available searchable indices but retain the right to revoke this permission at any time on a general or specific basis);

·    use the Service for any unlawful purpose or for the promotion of illegal activities;

·    attempt to, or harass, abuse or harm another person or group;

·    use another user’s account without permission;

·    intentionally allow another user to access your account; 

·    provide false or inaccurate information when registering an account;

·    interfere or attempt to interfere with the proper functioning of the Service;

·    make any automated use of the Site, the Service or the related systems, or take any action that we deem to impose or to potentially impose an unreasonable or disproportionately large load on our servers or network infrastructure;

·    bypass any robot exclusion headers or other measures we take to restrict access to the Service, or use any software, technology, or device to scrape, spider, or crawl the Service or harvest or manipulate data; 

·    circumvent, disable or otherwise interfere with any security-related features of the Service or features that prevent or restrict use or copying of content, or enforce limitations on use of the Service or the content accessible via the Service; or 

·    publish or link to malicious content of any sort, including that intended to damage or disrupt another user’s browser or computer.


 

POSTING AND CONDUCT RESTRICTIONS

 

When you create your own personalized account, you may be able to provide approved posts and comments under social media posts (“User Content”) to the Service. You are solely responsible for the User Content that you post, upload, link to or otherwise make available via the Service. 

 You agree that we are only acting as a passive conduit for your online distribution and publication of your User Content. The Company, however, reserves the right to remove any User Content from the Service at its sole discretion.

We grant you permission to use and access the Service, subject to the following express conditions surrounding User Content. You agree that failure to adhere to any of these conditions constitutes a material breach of these Terms. 

By transmitting and submitting any User Content while using the Service, you agree as follows:

·    You are solely responsible for your account and the activity that occurs while signed in to or while using your account;

·    You will not post information that is malicious, libelous, false or inaccurate;

·    You will not post any information that is abusive, threatening, obscene, defamatory, libelous, or racially, sexually, religiously, or otherwise objectionable and offensive;

·    You retain all ownership rights in your User Content but you are required to grant the following rights to the Site and to users of the Service as set forth more fully under the “License Grant” and “Intellectual Property” provisions below: When you upload or post User Content to the Site or the Service, you grant to the Site a worldwide, non-exclusive, royalty-free, transferable license to use, reproduce, distribute, prepare derivative works of, display, and perform that Content in connection with the provision of the Service; and you grant to each user of the Service, a worldwide, non-exclusive, royalty-free license to access your User Content through the Service, and to use, reproduce, distribute, prepare derivative works of, display and perform such Content to the extent permitted by the Service and under these Terms of Use;

·    You will not submit content that is copyrighted or subject to third party proprietary rights, including privacy, publicity, trade secret, or others, unless you are the owner of such rights or have the appropriate permission from their rightful owner to specifically submit such content; and

·    You hereby agree that we have the right to determine whether your User Content submissions are appropriate and comply with these Terms of Service, remove any and/or all of your submissions, and terminate your account with or without prior notice.

 

You understand and agree that any liability, loss or damage that occurs as a result of the use of any User Content that you make available or access through your use of the Service is solely your responsibility. The Site is not responsible for any public display or misuse of your User Content. 

The Site does not, and cannot, pre-screen or monitor all User Content. However, at our discretion, we, or technology we employ, may monitor and/or record your interactions with the Service or with other Users.

 

ONLINE CONTENT DISCLAIMER

 

Opinions, advice, statements, offers, or other information or content made available through the Service, but not directly by the Site, are those of their respective authors, and should not necessarily be relied upon. Such authors are solely responsible for such content. 

 

We do not guarantee the accuracy, completeness, or usefulness of any information on the Site or the Service nor do we adopt nor endorse, nor are we responsible for, the accuracy or reliability of any opinion, advice, or statement made by other parties. We take no responsibility and assume no liability for any User Content that you or any other user or third party posts or sends via the Service. Under no circumstances will we be responsible for any loss or damage resulting from anyone’s reliance on information or other content posted on the Service, or transmitted to users.

Though we strive to enforce these Terms of Use, you may be exposed to User Content that is inaccurate or objectionable when you use or access the Site or the Service. We reserve the right, but have no obligation, to monitor the materials posted in the public areas of the Site or the Service or to limit or deny a user’s access to the Service or take other appropriate action if a user violates these Terms of Use or engages in any activity that violates the rights of any person or entity or which we deem unlawful, offensive, abusive, harmful or malicious. E-mails sent between you and other participants that are not readily accessible to the general public will be treated by us as private to the extent required by applicable law. The Company shall have the right to remove any material that in its sole opinion violates, or is alleged to violate, the law or this agreement or which might be offensive, or that might violate the rights, harm, or threaten the safety of users or others.  Unauthorized use may result in criminal and/or civil prosecution under Federal, State and local law. If you become aware of a misuse of our Service or violation of these Terms of Use, please contact us 



LINKS TO OTHER SITES AND/OR MATERIALS

 

As part of the Service, we may provide you with convenient links to third party website(s) (“Third Party Sites”) as well as content or items belonging to or originating from third parties (the “Third Party Applications, Software or Content”). These links are provided as a courtesy to Service subscribers. We have no control over Third Party Sites or Third Party Applications, Software or Content or the promotions, materials, information, goods or services available on these Third Party Sites or Third Party Applications, Software or Content. Such Third Party Sites and Third Party Applications, Software or Content are not investigated, monitored or checked for accuracy, appropriateness, or completeness, and we are not responsible for any Third Party Sites accessed through the Site or any Third Party Applications, Software or Content posted on, available through or installed from the Site, including the content, accuracy, offensiveness, opinions, reliability, privacy practices or other policies of or contained in the Third Party Sites or the Third Party Applications, Software or Content. Inclusion of, linking to or permitting the use or installation of any Third Party Site or any Third Party Applications, Software or Content does not imply our approval or endorsement. If you decide to leave the Site and access the Third Party Sites or to use or install any Third Party Applications, Software or Content, you do so at your own risk and you should be aware that our terms and policies, including these Terms of Use, no longer govern. You should review the applicable terms and policies, including privacy and data gathering practices, of any Third Party Site to which you navigate from the Site or relating to any applications you use or install from the Third Party Site.

 

COPYRIGHT COMPLAINTS AND COPYRIGHT AGENT

 

(a) Termination of Repeat Infringer Accounts. We respect the intellectual property rights of others and requires that the users do the same. Pursuant to 17 U.S.C. 512(i) of the United States Copyright Act, we have adopted and implemented a policy that provides for the termination in appropriate circumstances of users of the Service who are repeat infringers. We may terminate access for participants or users who are found repeatedly to provide or post protected third party content without necessary rights and permissions.

 

LICENSE GRANT

 

By posting any User Content via the Service, you expressly grant, and you represent and warrant that you have a right to grant, to the Company a royalty-free, sublicensable, transferable, perpetual, irrevocable, non-exclusive, worldwide license to use, reproduce, modify, publish, list information regarding, edit, translate, distribute, publicly perform, publicly display, and make derivative works of all such User Content and your name, voice, and/or likeness as contained in your User Content, if applicable, in whole or in part, and in any form, media or technology, whether now known or hereafter developed, for use in connection with the Service.

 

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY

 

You acknowledge and agree that we and our licensors retain ownership of all intellectual property rights of any kind related to the Service, including applicable copyrights, trademarks and other proprietary rights. Other product and company names that are mentioned on the Service may be trademarks of their respective owners. We reserve all rights that are not expressly granted to you under these Terms of Use.

 

EMAIL MAY NOT BE USED TO PROVIDE NOTICE

 

Communications made through the Service’s email and messaging system will not constitute legal notice to the Site, the Service, or any of its officers, employees, agents or representatives in any situation where legal notice is required by contract or any law or regulation.

 

USER CONSENT TO RECEIVE COMMUNICATIONS IN ELECTRONIC FORM

 

For contractual purposes, you: (a) consent to receive communications from us in an electronic form via the email address you have submitted; and (b) agree that all Terms of Use, agreements, notices, disclosures, and other communications that we provide to you electronically satisfy any legal requirement that such communications would satisfy if it were in writing. The foregoing does not affect your non-waivable rights.

 

We may also use your email address to send you other messages, including information about the Site or the Service and special offers. You may opt out of such email by changing your account settings, using the “Unsubscribe” link in the message, or by sending an email to hello@coachcurator.com 






 

WARRANTY DISCLAIMER

 

THE SERVICE, IS PROVIDED “AS IS,” WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND. WITHOUT LIMITING THE FOREGOING, WE EXPRESSLY DISCLAIM ALL WARRANTIES, WHETHER EXPRESS, IMPLIED OR STATUTORY, REGARDING THE SERVICE INCLUDING WITHOUT LIMITATION ANY WARRANTY OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE, TITLE, SECURITY, ACCURACY AND NON-INFRINGEMENT. WITHOUT LIMITING THE FOREGOING, WE MAKE NO WARRANTY OR REPRESENTATION THAT ACCESS TO OR OPERATION OF THE SERVICE WILL BE UNINTERRUPTED OR ERROR FREE. YOU ASSUME FULL RESPONSIBILITY AND RISK OF LOSS RESULTING FROM YOUR DOWNLOADING AND/OR USE OF FILES, INFORMATION, CONTENT OR OTHER MATERIAL OBTAINED FROM THE SERVICE. SOME JURISDICTIONS LIMIT OR DO NOT PERMIT DISCLAIMERS OF WARRANTY, SO THIS PROVISION MAY NOT APPLY TO YOU.

 

LIMITATION OF DAMAGES; RELEASE

 

TO THE EXTENT PERMITTED BY APPLICABLE LAW, IN NO EVENT SHALL THE SITE, THE SERVICE, ITS AFFILIATES, DIRECTORS, OR EMPLOYEES, OR ITS LICENSORS OR PARTNERS, BE LIABLE TO YOU FOR ANY LOSS OF PROFITS, USE,  OR DATA, OR FOR ANY INCIDENTAL, INDIRECT, SPECIAL, CONSEQUENTIAL OR EXEMPLARY DAMAGES, HOWEVER ARISING, THAT RESULT FROM: (A) THE USE, DISCLOSURE, OR DISPLAY OF YOUR USER CONTENT; (B) YOUR USE OR INABILITY TO USE THE SERVICE; (C) THE SERVICE GENERALLY OR THE SOFTWARE OR SYSTEMS THAT MAKE THE SERVICE AVAILABLE; OR (D) ANY OTHER INTERACTIONS WITH USE OR WITH ANY OTHER USER OF THE SERVICE, WHETHER BASED ON WARRANTY, CONTRACT, TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE) OR ANY OTHER LEGAL THEORY, AND WHETHER OR NOT WE HAVE BEEN INFORMED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE, AND EVEN IF A REMEDY SET FORTH HEREIN IS FOUND TO HAVE FAILED OF ITS ESSENTIAL PURPOSE. SOME JURISDICTIONS LIMIT OR DO NOT PERMIT DISCLAIMERS OF LIABILITY, SO THIS PROVISION MAY NOT APPLY TO YOU.

 

If you have a dispute with one or more users, a restaurant or a merchant of a product or service that you review using the Service, you release us (and our officers, directors, agents, subsidiaries, joint ventures and employees) from claims, demands and damages (actual and consequential) of every kind and nature, known and unknown, arising out of or in any way connected with such disputes. 

If you are a California resident using the Service, you may specifically waive California Civil Code §1542, which says: “A general release does not extend to claims which the creditor does not know or suspect to exist in his favor at the time of executing the release, which if known by him must have materially affected his settlement with the debtor.”

 

MODIFICATION OF TERMS OF USE

 

We can amend these Terms of Use at any time and will update these Terms of Use in the event of any such amendments. It is your sole responsibility to check the Site from time to time to view any such changes in this agreement. Your continued use of the Site or the Service signifies your agreement to our revisions to these Terms of Use. We will endeavor to notify you of material changes to the Terms by posting a notice on our homepage and/or sending an email to the email address you provided to us upon registration. For this additional reason, you should keep your contact and profile information current. Any changes to these Terms (other than as set forth in this paragraph) or waiver of our rights hereunder shall not be valid or effective except in a written agreement bearing the physical signature of one of our officers. No purported waiver or modification of this agreement on our part via telephonic or email communications shall be valid.

 

GENERAL TERMS

 

If any part of this Terms of Use agreement is held or found to be invalid or unenforceable, that portion of the agreement will be construed as to be consistent with applicable law while the remaining portions of the agreement will remain in full force and effect. Any failure on our part to enforce any provision of this agreement will not be considered a waiver of our right to enforce such provision. Our rights under this agreement survive any transfer or termination of this agreement.

 

You agree that any cause of action related to or arising out of your relationship with the Company must commence within ONE year after the cause of action accrues. Otherwise, such cause of action is permanently barred.

 

These Terms of Use and your use of the Site are governed by the federal laws of the United States of America and the laws of the State of Missouri, without regard to conflict of law provisions.

 

We may assign or delegate these Terms of Service and/or our Privacy Policy, in whole or in part, to any person or entity at any time with or without your consent. You may not assign or delegate any rights or obligations under the Terms of Service or Privacy Policy without our prior written consent, and any UNDERSTAND THE TERMS OF USE, AND WILL BE BOUND BY THESE TERMS AND CONDITIONS. YOU FURTHER ACKNOWLEDGE THAT THESE TERMS OF USE TOGETHER WITH THE PRIVACY POLICY AT www.coachcurator.com/privacy-policy REPRESENT THE COMPLETE AND EXCLUSIVE STATEMENT OF THE AGREEMENT BETWEEN US AND THAT IT SUPERSEDES ANY PROPOSAL OR PRIOR AGREEMENT ORAL OR WRITTEN, AND ANY OTHER COMMUNICATIONS BETWEEN US RELATING TO THE SUBJECT unauthorized assignment or delegation by you is void.

 

YOU ACKNOWLEDGE THAT YOU HAVE READ THESE TERMS OF USE, MATTER OF THIS AGREEMENT.

 

Coach Curator LLC 2022